Vorstandschaft seit 1957


Jahr 1. Vorstand 2. Vorstand Kassierer Schriftführer
1957 Max Schwer Josef Simon Walter Faller Wolfgang Simon
1958 Max Schwer Adolf Rombach Walter Faller Wolfgang Simon
1959 Max Schwer Gerhard Simon Gerhard Lickert Alfred Hog
1960 Max Schwer Günther Hog Alfred Hog Josef Faller
1961 Max Schwer Günther Hog Alfred Hog Josef Faller
1962 Matthias Kner Günther Hog Ewald Simon Gerhard Dold
1963 Matthias Kner Günther Hog Ewald Simon Gerhard Dold
1964 Matthias Kner Günther Hog Ewald Simon Gerhard Dold
1965 Matthias Kner Josef Schmidt Dieter Duffner Gerhard Dold
1966 Matthias Kner Josef Schmidt Dieter Duffner Gerhard Dold
1967 Josef Schmidt Walter Faller Ewald Simon Hermann Hättich
1968 Josef Schmidt Walter Faller Ewald Simon Hermann Hättich
1969 Josef Schmidt Walter Faller Ewald Simon Hermann Hättich
1970 Josef Schmidt Walter Faller Ewald Simon Hermann Hättich
1971 Josef Schmidt Walter Faller Hermann Hättich Ernst Fehrenbach
1972 Josef Schmidt Gerhard Dold August Rombach Ernst Fehrenbach
1973 Josef Schmidt Gerhard Dold August Rombach Ernst Fehrenbach
1974 Josef Schmidt Gerhard Dold August Rombach Ernst Fehrenbach
1975 Gerhard Dold   August Rombach Arnold Simon
1976 Gerhard Dold Werner Scholz Franz Loks Arnold Simon
1977 Gerhard Dold Werner Scholz Franz Loks Arnold Simon
1978 Gerhard Dold Werner Scholz Franz Loks Arnold Simon
1979 Gerhard Dold Michael Löffler August Rombach Erika Hug
1980 Gerhard Dold Michael Löffler August Rombach Erika Hug
1981 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1982 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1983 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1984 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1985 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1986 Dieter Duffner Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Erika Hug
1987 Albert Goldschmidt Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Thomas Rießle
1988 Albert Goldschmidt Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Thomas Rießle
1989 Albert Goldschmidt Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Thomas Rießle
1990 Albert Goldschmidt Erich Hofmeier August Rombach Thomas Rießle
1991 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Andreas Hog
1992 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Andreas Hog
1993 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Andreas Hog
1994 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Andreas Hog
1995 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Klaus Pfaff
1996 Gerhardt Lickert Werner Schuler August Rombach Klaus Pfaff
1997 Michael Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Wendelin Saier
1998 Michael Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Wendelin Saier
1999 nicht besetzt Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Wendelin Saier
2000 nicht besetzt Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Wendelin Saier
2001 Roland Roth Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Carina Faller
2002 Roland Roth Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Carina Faller
2003 Andreas Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Carina Faller
2004 Andreas Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Carina Faller
2005 Andreas Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Rainer Stotz
2006 Andreas Lickert Werner Schuler Klaus Pfaff Rainer Stotz
2007 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Klaus Pfaff Matthias Maier
2008 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Klaus Pfaff Matthias Maier
2009 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Klaus Pfaff Matthias Maier
2010 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Klaus Pfaff Matthias Maier
2011 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Matthias Maier Harald Waldvogel
2012 Andreas Lickert Rainer Stotz Matthias Maier Harald Waldvogel
2013 Andreas Lickert Matthias Löffler Ralf Wilhelm Harald Waldvogel
2014 Andreas Lickert Matthias Löffler Ralf Wilhelm Harald Waldvogel
2015 Andreas Lickert Matthias Löffler Ralf Wilhelm Matthias Herrmann
2016 Andreas Lickert Matthias Löffler Ralf Wilhelm Matthias Herrmann
2017 Andreas Lickert Niklas Kürner Ralf Wilhelm Matthias Herrmann
2018 Andreas Lickert Niklas Kürner Ralf Wilhelm Matthias Herrmann
2019 Andreas Lickert Niklas Kürner Ralf Wilhelm Marco Faller
2020 Andreas Lickert Niklas Kürner Ralf Wilhelm Marco Faller
2021 Andreas Lickert Niklas Kürner Ralf Wilhelm Marco Faller