Vorstand seit 1957

Jahr

1. Vorstand

2. Vorstand

Kasse

Schriftführer

1957

Max Schwer

Josef Simon

Walter Faller

Wolfgang Simon

1958

Max Schwer

 Adolf Rombach

Walter Faller

Wolfgang Simon

1959

Max Schwer

 Gerhard Simon

Gerhard Lickert

Alfred Hog

1960

Max Schwer

 Günther Hog

Alfred Hog

Josef Faller

1961

Max Schwer

 Günther Hog

Alfred Hog

Josef Faller

1962

Matthias Kner

 Günther Hog

Ewald Simon

Gerhard Dold

1963

Matthias Kner

 Günther Hog

Ewald Simon

Gerhard Dold

1964

Matthias Kner

 Günther Hog

 Ewald Simon

 Gerhard Dold

1965

Matthias Kner

 Josef Schmidt

Dieter Duffner

Gerhard Dold

1966

Matthias Kner

 Josef Schmidt

Dieter Duffner

Gerhard Dold

1967

Josef Schmidt

 Walter Faller

Ewald Simon

Hermann Hättich

1968

Josef Schmidt

 Walter Faller

 Ewald Simon

 Hermann Hättich

1969

Josef Schmidt

 Walter Faller

 Ewald Simon

 Hermann Hättich

1970

Josef Schmidt

 Walter Faller

 Ewald Simon

 Hermann Hättich

1971

Josef Schmidt

 Walter Faller

HermannHättich

 Ernst Fehrenbach

1972

Josef Schmidt

Gerhard Dold

 August Rombach

Ernst Fehrenbach

1973

Josef Schmidt

 Gerhard Dold

 August Rombach

 Ernst Fehrenbach

1974

Josef Schmidt

 Gerhard Dold

 August Rombach

 Ernst Fehrenbach

1975

Gerhard Dold

 

 August Rombach

 Arnold Simon

1976

Gerhard Dold

 Werner Scholz

Franz Loks

Arnold Simon

1977

Gerhard Dold

 Werner Scholz

 Franz Loks

 Arnold Simon

1978

Gerhard Dold

 Werner Scholz

 Franz Loks

 Arnold Simon

1979

Gerhard Dold

Michael Löffler

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1980

Gerhard Dold

Michael Löffler

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1981

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1982

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1983

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1984

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1985

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1986

Dieter Duffner

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Erika Hug

1987

Albert Goldschmidt

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Thomas Rießle

1988

Albert Goldschmidt

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Thomas Rießle

1989

Albert Goldschmidt

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Thomas Rießle

1990

Albert Goldschmidt

Erich Hofmeier

August Rombach

Thomas Rießle

1991

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Andreas Hog

1992

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Andreas Hog

1993

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Andreas Hog

1994

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Andreas Hog

1995

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Klaus Pfaff

1996

Gerhardt Lickert

Werner Schuler

August Rombach

Klaus Pfaff

1997

Michael Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Wendelin Saier

1998

Michael Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Wendelin Saier

1999

n.b.

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Wendelin Saier

2000

n.b.

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Wendelin Saier

2001

Roland Roth

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Carina Faller

2002

Roland Roth

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Carina Faller

2003

Andreas Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Carina Faller

2004

Andreas Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Carina Faller

2005

Andreas Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Rainer Stotz

2006

Andreas Lickert

Werner Schuler

Klaus Pfaff

Rainer Stotz

2007

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Klaus Pfaff

Matthias Maier

2008

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Klaus Pfaff

Matthias Maier

2009

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Klaus Pfaff

Matthias Maier

2010

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Klaus Pfaff

Matthias Maier

2011

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Matthias Maier

Harald Waldvogel

2012

Andreas Lickert

Rainer Stotz

Matthias Maier

Harald Waldvogel

2013

Andreas Lickert

MatthiasLöffler

Ralf Wilhelm

Harald Waldvogel

2014

Andreas Lickert

MatthiasLöffler

Ralf Wilhelm

Harald Waldvogel

2015

Andreas Lickert

MatthiasLöffler

Ralf Wilhelm

Matthias Herrmann

2016

Andreas Lickert

MatthiasLöffler

Ralf Wilhelm

Matthias Herrmann

2017

Andreas Lickert

Niklas Kürner

Ralf Wilhelm

Matthias Herrmann